The following are the 454 Schools that are classified as Academic Excellence
Illinois Honor Roll
School Name
(Grades)
School District
(County)
City
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIVERSIDE SD 96
(COOK)
RIVERSIDE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
ELK GROVE VILLAGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LIBERTYVILLE SD 70
(LAKE)
LIBERTYVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
ELK GROVE VILLAGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ALBERS SD 63
(CLINTON)
ALBERS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
AMBOY CUSD 272
(LEE)
AMBOY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ANNAWAN CUSD 226
(HENRY)
ANNAWAN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
HANOVER PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MERCER COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 404
(MERCER)
ALEDO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
APTAKISIC-TRIPP CCSD 102
(LAKE)
BUFFALO GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CCSD 89
(DUPAGE)
GLEN ELLYN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SUMMIT HILL SD 161
(WILL)
MOKENA
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MATTESON ESD 162
(COOK)
OLYMPIA FIELDS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ARMSTRONG-ELLIS CONS SD 61
(VERMILION)
ARMSTRONG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TINLEY PARK CCSD 146
(COOK)
ORLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
AVISTON SD 21
(CLINTON)
AVISTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
AVOCA SD 37
(COOK)
GLENVIEW
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DUNLAP CUSD 323
(PEORIA)
DUNLAP
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BANNOCKBURN SD 106
(LAKE)
BANNOCKBURN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BARRINGTON CUSD 220
(LAKE)
SOUTH BARRINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BARTELSO SD 57
(CLINTON)
BARTELSO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SD U-46
(KANE)
BARTLETT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DOWNERS GROVE GSD 58
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GLEN ELLYN SD 41
(DUPAGE)
GLEN ELLYN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BENJAMIN SD 25
(DUPAGE)
WEST CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH SHORE SD 112
(LAKE)
HIGHLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BRIMFIELD CUSD 309
(PEORIA)
BRIMFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BUTLER SD 53
(DUPAGE)
OAK BROOK
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EAST ST LOUIS SD 189
(ST. CLAIR)
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BUTLER SD 53
(DUPAGE)
OAK BROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LIBERTYVILLE SD 70
(LAKE)
LIBERTYVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BYRON CUSD 226
(OGLE)
BYRON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TRIAD CUSD 2
(MADISON)
TROY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
SCHAUMBURG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WINNETKA SD 36
(COOK)
WINNETKA
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CARLINVILLE CUSD 1
(MACOUPIN)
CARLINVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CASS SD 63
(DUPAGE)
DARIEN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SD U-46
(KANE)
BARTLETT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ORLAND SD 135
(COOK)
ORLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIVERSIDE SD 96
(COOK)
RIVERSIDE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WILMETTE SD 39
(COOK)
WILMETTE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTRAL CUSD 301
(KANE)
BURLINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTRAL SD 51
(TAZEWELL)
WASHINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CHANNAHON SD 17
(WILL)
CHANNAHON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTRAL CUSD 4
(IROQUOIS)
CHEBANSE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE CENTRAL CUSD 8
(LIVINGSTON)
CHENOA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE FOREST SD 67
(LAKE)
LAKE FOREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CHERRY SD 92
(BUREAU)
CHERRY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALOS HEIGHTS SD 128
(COOK)
PALOS HEIGHTS
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
YORKVILLE CUSD 115
(KENDALL)
YORKVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CISSNA PARK CUSD 6
(IROQUOIS)
CISSNA PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CISSNA PARK CUSD 6
(IROQUOIS)
CISSNA PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
CLARENDON HILLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
COAL CITY CUSD 1
(GRUNDY)
COAL CITY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
COAL CITY CUSD 1
(GRUNDY)
COAL CITY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
COLUMBIA CUSD 4
(MONROE)
COLUMBIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CASS SD 63
(DUPAGE)
DARIEN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EUREKA CUD 140
(WOODFORD)
CONGERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LIBERTYVILLE SD 70
(LAKE)
LIBERTYVILLE
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CRETE MONEE CUSD 201U
(WILL)
UNIVERSITY PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST CHARLES CUSD 303
(KANE)
SOUTH ELGIN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LA GRANGE SD 102
(COOK)
LA GRANGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTRAL CUSD 301
(KANE)
ELGIN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BARRINGTON CUSD 220
(LAKE)
BARRINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CRESCENT IROQUOIS CUSD 249
(IROQUOIS)
CRESCENT CITY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WINNETKA SD 36
(COOK)
WINNETKA
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CYPRESS SD 64
(JOHNSON)
CYPRESS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DAKOTA CUSD 201
(STEPHENSON)
DAKOTA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DAMIANSVILLE SD 62
(CLINTON)
DAMIANSVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LINCOLNSHIRE-PRAIRIEVIEW SD 103
(LAKE)
LINCOLNSHIRE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EUREKA CUD 140
(WOODFORD)
EUREKA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DEER CREEK-MACKINAW CUSD 701
(TAZEWELL)
DEER CREEK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DEER CREEK-MACKINAW CUSD 701
(TAZEWELL)
MACKINAW
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DEER PARK CCSD 82
(LASALLE)
OTTAWA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE FOREST SD 67
(LAKE)
LAKE FOREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DELAND-WELDON CUSD 57
(PIATT)
WELDON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
COMM CONS SD 59
(COOK)
DES PLAINES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DIMMICK CCSD 175
(LASALLE)
LA SALLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EVANSTON CCSD 65
(COOK)
SKOKIE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DUNLAP CUSD 323
(PEORIA)
DUNLAP
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DUNLAP CUSD 323
(PEORIA)
DUNLAP
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DUNLAP CUSD 323
(PEORIA)
DUNLAP
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DURAND CUSD 322
(WINNEBAGO)
DURAND
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PLAINFIELD SD 202
(WILL)
PLAINFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
APTAKISIC-TRIPP CCSD 102
(LAKE)
BUFFALO GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EAST PRAIRIE SD 73
(COOK)
SKOKIE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TUSCOLA CUSD 301
(DOUGLAS)
TUSCOLA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
JOLIET PSD 86
(WILL)
JOLIET
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
JACKSONVILLE SD 117
(MORGAN)
JACKSONVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
SCHAUMBURG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
BURR RIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ITASCA SD 10
(DUPAGE)
ITASCA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMWOOD CUSD 322
(PEORIA)
ELMWOOD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CUSD 200
(DUPAGE)
WHEATON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BLOOMINGDALE SD 13
(DUPAGE)
BLOOMINGDALE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ESWOOD CCSD 269
(OGLE)
LINDENWOOD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PARK RIDGE CCSD 64
(COOK)
PARK RIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
SCHAUMBURG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE FOREST SD 67
(LAKE)
LAKE FOREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BENJAMIN SD 25
(DUPAGE)
CAROL STREAM
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EWING NORTHERN CCSD 115
(FRANKLIN)
EWING
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ITASCA SD 10
(DUPAGE)
ITASCA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GENEVA CUSD 304
(KANE)
GENEVA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DOWNERS GROVE GSD 58
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MOUNT PROSPECT SD 57
(COOK)
MT PROSPECT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
HOFFMAN ESTATES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
FAIRVIEW SD 72
(COOK)
SKOKIE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PLEASANT PLAINS CUSD 8
(SANGAMON)
PLEASANT PLAINS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST CHARLES CUSD 303
(KANE)
ST CHARLES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WESTERN SPRINGS SD 101
(COOK)
WESTERN SPRINGS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
FIELDCREST CUSD 6
(WOODFORD)
MINONK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GLEN ELLYN SD 41
(DUPAGE)
GLEN ELLYN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WESTERN SPRINGS SD 101
(COOK)
WESTERN SPRINGS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST CHARLES CUSD 303
(KANE)
ST CHARLES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
FOX RIVER GROVE CONS SD 3
(MCHENRY)
FOX RIVER GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALATINE CCSD 15
(COOK)
HOFFMAN ESTATES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SUMMIT HILL SD 161
(WILL)
FRANKFORT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MASSAC UD 1
(MASSAC)
METROPOLIS
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
ROSELLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GALESBURG CUSD 205
(KNOX)
GALESBURG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GIBSON CITY-MELVIN-SIBLEY CUSD 5
(FORD)
GIBSON CITY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GIBSON CITY-MELVIN-SIBLEY CUSD 5
(FORD)
GIBSON CITY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PARK RIDGE CCSD 64
(COOK)
PARK RIDGE
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIDGELAND SD 122
(COOK)
BRIDGEVIEW
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GERMANTOWN SD 60
(CLINTON)
GERMANTOWN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GERMANTOWN HILLS SD 69
(WOODFORD)
GERMANTOWN HILLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GIFFORD CCSD 188
(CHAMPAIGN)
GIFFORD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CRYSTAL LAKE CCSD 47
(MCHENRY)
CRYSTAL LAKE
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH PALOS SD 117
(COOK)
HICKORY HILLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GOLF ESD 67
(COOK)
MORTON GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EUREKA CUD 140
(WOODFORD)
GOODFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GOWER SD 62
(DUPAGE)
BURR RIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GOWER SD 62
(DUPAGE)
WILLOWBROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BATAVIA USD 101
(KANE)
BATAVIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HIGHLAND CUSD 5
(MADISON)
HIGHLAND
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WINNETKA SD 36
(COOK)
WINNETKA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PEOTONE CUSD 207U
(WILL)
FRANKFORT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTHBROOK SD 28
(COOK)
NORTHBROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SD 25
(COOK)
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BARRINGTON CUSD 220
(LAKE)
BARRINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MCLEAN COUNTY USD 5
(MCLEAN)
NORMAL
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MORTON CUSD 709
(TAZEWELL)
MORTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
AURORA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LINCOLNSHIRE-PRAIRIEVIEW SD 103
(LAKE)
LINCOLNSHIRE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HAMPTON SD 29
(ROCK ISLAND)
HAMPTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WILMETTE SD 39
(COOK)
WILMETTE
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HAVANA CUSD 126
(MASON)
HAVANA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HAWTHORN CCSD 73
(LAKE)
VERNON HILLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WHEELING CCSD 21
(COOK)
BUFFALO GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CCSD 93
(DUPAGE)
CAROL STREAM
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HEYWORTH CUSD 4
(MCLEAN)
HEYWORTH
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DOWNERS GROVE GSD 58
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAGRANGE HIGHLANDS SD 106
(COOK)
LA GRANGE HIGHLANDS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAGRANGE HIGHLANDS SD 106
(COOK)
LA GRANGE HIGHLANDS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DOWNERS GROVE GSD 58
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINCKLEY BIG ROCK CUSD 429
(DEKALB)
HINCKLEY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINCKLEY BIG ROCK CUSD 429
(DEKALB)
BIG ROCK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
HINSDALE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HOLLIS CONS SD 328
(PEORIA)
PEORIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIVERSIDE SD 96
(COOK)
BROOKFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OSWEGO CUSD 308
(KENDALL)
AURORA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
SCHAUMBURG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BATAVIA USD 101
(KANE)
BATAVIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OAK PARK ESD 97
(COOK)
OAK PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BARRINGTON CUSD 220
(LAKE)
BARRINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WINNETKA SD 36
(COOK)
WINNETKA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MCLEAN COUNTY USD 5
(MCLEAN)
HUDSON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALATINE CCSD 15
(COOK)
PALATINE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GOLF ESD 67
(COOK)
MORTON GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SPRINGFIELD SD 186
(SANGAMON)
SPRINGFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ILLINI BLUFFS CUSD 327
(PEORIA)
GLASFORD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ROCKRIDGE CUSD 300
(ROCK ISLAND)
ILLINOIS CITY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SANGAMON VALLEY CUSD 9
(MACON)
ILLIOPOLIS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALOS HEIGHTS SD 128
(COOK)
PALOS HEIGHTS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN CREEK CUSD 425
(DEKALB)
WATERMAN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIVER TRAILS SD 26
(COOK)
MT PROSPECT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CRYSTAL LAKE CCSD 47
(MCHENRY)
CRYSTAL LAKE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH SHORE SD 112
(LAKE)
HIGHLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CCSD 62
(COOK)
DES PLAINES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE ZURICH CUSD 95
(LAKE)
LAKE ZURICH
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KILDEER COUNTRYSIDE CCSD 96
(LAKE)
BUFFALO GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SD 25
(COOK)
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORRIDGE SD 80
(COOK)
NORRIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WHEELING CCSD 21
(COOK)
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MASSAC UD 1
(MASSAC)
METROPOLIS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTRAL CUSD 4
(IROQUOIS)
CLIFTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WESTERN SPRINGS SD 101
(COOK)
WESTERN SPRINGS
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH WAYNE CUSD 200
(WAYNE)
JOHNSONVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KANELAND CUSD 302
(KANE)
ELBURN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KILDEER COUNTRYSIDE CCSD 96
(LAKE)
LONG GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DOWNERS GROVE GSD 58
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DEERFIELD SD 109
(LAKE)
DEERFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BELVIDERE CUSD 100
(BOONE)
GARDEN PRAIRIE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PEKIN PSD 108
(TAZEWELL)
PEKIN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE BLUFF ESD 65
(LAKE)
LAKE BLUFF
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE ZURICH CUSD 95
(LAKE)
LAKE ZURICH
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTER CASS SD 66
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MCHENRY CCSD 15
(MCHENRY)
MCHENRY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KINNIKINNICK CCSD 131
(WINNEBAGO)
ROSCOE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LEROY CUSD 2
(MCLEAN)
LE ROY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DOWNERS GROVE GSD 58
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MORTON CUSD 709
(TAZEWELL)
MORTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LEXINGTON CUSD 7
(MCLEAN)
LEXINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTRAL CUSD 301
(KANE)
MAPLE PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LIMESTONE WALTERS CCSD 316
(PEORIA)
PEORIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIVER FOREST SD 90
(COOK)
RIVER FOREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CUSD 200
(DUPAGE)
WHEATON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST CHARLES CUSD 303
(KANE)
ST CHARLES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH SHORE SD 112
(LAKE)
HIGHLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MORTON CUSD 709
(TAZEWELL)
MORTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SPRINGFIELD SD 186
(SANGAMON)
SPRINGFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CUSD 300
(KANE)
LAKE IN THE HILLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
HOFFMAN ESTATES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MOUNT PROSPECT SD 57
(COOK)
MT PROSPECT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LISBON CCSD 90
(KENDALL)
NEWARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LISLE CUSD 202
(DUPAGE)
LISLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CUSD 200
(DUPAGE)
WHEATON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OAK PARK ESD 97
(COOK)
OAK PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BATAVIA USD 101
(KANE)
BATAVIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CUSD 200
(DUPAGE)
WHEATON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MACOMB CUSD 185
(MCDONOUGH)
MACOMB
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
HINSDALE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
AVOCA SD 37
(COOK)
WILMETTE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALATINE CCSD 15
(COOK)
PALATINE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MAROA FORSYTH CUSD 2
(MACON)
FORSYTH
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MAROA FORSYTH CUSD 2
(MACON)
MAROA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SUMMIT HILL SD 161
(WILL)
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MAZON-VERONA-KINSMAN ESD 2C
(GRUNDY)
MAZON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WILMETTE SD 39
(COOK)
WILMETTE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTHBROOK SD 28
(COOK)
NORTHBROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE CENTRAL CUSD 8
(LIVINGSTON)
FORREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GRAYSLAKE CCSD 46
(LAKE)
GRAYSLAKE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EAST MAINE SD 63
(COOK)
MORTON GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
SCHAUMBURG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SUNSET RIDGE SD 29
(COOK)
NORTHFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MIDLAND CUSD 7
(MARSHALL)
LACON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GENEVA CUSD 304
(KANE)
GENEVA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MILLBURN CCSD 24
(LAKE)
LINDENHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KIRBY SD 140
(COOK)
TINLEY PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MILLSTADT CCSD 160
(ST. CLAIR)
MILLSTADT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
HINSDALE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MONTMORENCY CCSD 145
(WHITESIDE)
ROCK FALLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MORRISON CUSD 6
(WHITESIDE)
MORRISON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MORTON CUSD 709
(TAZEWELL)
MORTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH WAYNE CUSD 200
(WAYNE)
MOUNT ERIE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MT ZION CUSD 3
(MACON)
MOUNT ZION
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
AURORA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
SCHAUMBURG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALOS HEIGHTS SD 128
(COOK)
PALOS HEIGHTS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NEW LENOX SD 122
(WILL)
NEW LENOX
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NETTLE CREEK CCSD 24C
(GRUNDY)
MORRIS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HIGHLAND CUSD 5
(MADISON)
NEW DOUGLAS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NEW HOPE CCSD 6
(WAYNE)
FAIRFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BARRINGTON CUSD 220
(LAKE)
BARRINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TUSCOLA CUSD 301
(DOUGLAS)
TUSCOLA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTHBROOK SD 28
(COOK)
NORTHBROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MCLEAN COUNTY USD 5
(MCLEAN)
BLOOMINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST CHARLES CUSD 303
(KANE)
WEST CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORWOOD ESD 63
(PEORIA)
PEORIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
HINSDALE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OAK GROVE SD 68
(LAKE)
LIBERTYVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH PALOS SD 117
(COOK)
PALOS HILLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OLYMPIA CUSD 16
(MCLEAN)
MINIER
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EVANSTON CCSD 65
(COOK)
EVANSTON
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALOS CCSD 118
(COOK)
PALOS PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LOMBARD SD 44
(DUPAGE)
LOMBARD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
COLUMBIA CUSD 4
(MONROE)
COLUMBIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SD 25
(COOK)
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PEARL CITY CUSD 200
(STEPHENSON)
PEARL CITY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PECATONICA CUSD 321
(WINNEBAGO)
PECATONICA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PECATONICA CUSD 321
(WINNEBAGO)
PECATONICA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PENNOYER SD 79
(COOK)
NORRIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DOWNERS GROVE GSD 58
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALATINE CCSD 15
(COOK)
PALATINE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PLEASANT PLAINS CUSD 8
(SANGAMON)
PLEASANT PLAINS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PLEASANTDALE SD 107
(COOK)
LA GRANGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PLEASANTDALE SD 107
(COOK)
BURR RIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALATINE CCSD 15
(COOK)
ROLLING MEADOWS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE CENTRAL CUSD 8
(LIVINGSTON)
FORREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE CENTRAL CUSD 8
(LIVINGSTON)
FORREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE CROSSING CHARTER SCHOOL
(LAKE)
GRAYSLAKE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ORLAND SD 135
(COOK)
ORLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KILDEER COUNTRYSIDE CCSD 96
(LAKE)
BUFFALO GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE GROVE CSD 46
(MCHENRY)
CRYSTAL LAKE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE GROVE CSD 46
(MCHENRY)
CRYSTAL LAKE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE HILL CCSD 133
(WINNEBAGO)
SOUTH BELOIT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTRAL CUSD 301
(KANE)
ELGIN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OSWEGO CUSD 308
(KENDALL)
OSWEGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTRAL CUSD 301
(KANE)
ELGIN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KIRBY SD 140
(COOK)
TINLEY PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MCLEAN COUNTY USD 5
(MCLEAN)
NORMAL
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CENTER CASS SD 66
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SD U-46
(KANE)
BARTLETT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIEVIEW-OGDEN CCSD 197
(CHAMPAIGN)
THOMASBORO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIEVIEW-OGDEN CCSD 197
(CHAMPAIGN)
ROYAL
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIEVIEW-OGDEN CCSD 197
(CHAMPAIGN)
OGDEN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRINCEVILLE CUSD 326
(PEORIA)
PRINCEVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
CLARENDON HILLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH SHORE SD 112
(LAKE)
HIGHLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
AURORA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ROCKRIDGE CUSD 300
(ROCK ISLAND)
REYNOLDS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DUNLAP CUSD 323
(PEORIA)
PEORIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIVER BEND CUSD 2
(WHITESIDE)
FULTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GURNEE SD 56
(LAKE)
GURNEE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ROCHESTER CUSD 3A
(SANGAMON)
ROCHESTER
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LIBERTYVILLE SD 70
(LAKE)
LIBERTYVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WILMETTE SD 39
(COOK)
WILMETTE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIVER FOREST SD 90
(COOK)
RIVER FOREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ROSEMONT ESD 78
(COOK)
ROSEMONT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BARRINGTON CUSD 220
(LAKE)
BARRINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ELMHURST SD 205
(DUPAGE)
ELMHURST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PEKIN PSD 108
(TAZEWELL)
PEKIN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MASCOUTAH CUD 19
(ST. CLAIR)
SCOTT AIR FORCE BASE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE ZURICH CUSD 95
(LAKE)
HAWTHORN WOODS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LA GRANGE SD 105 SOUTH
(COOK)
LA GRANGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE FOREST SD 67
(LAKE)
LAKE FOREST
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH SHORE SD 112
(LAKE)
HIGHLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SHILOH VILLAGE SD 85
(ST. CLAIR)
SHILOH
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CRYSTAL LAKE CCSD 47
(MCHENRY)
CRYSTAL LAKE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
JACKSONVILLE SD 117
(MORGAN)
JACKSONVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DEERFIELD SD 109
(LAKE)
DEERFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SOUTH WILMINGTON CCSD 74
(GRUNDY)
SOUTH WILMINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LAKE ZURICH CUSD 95
(LAKE)
HAWTHORN WOODS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LA GRANGE SD 105 SOUTH
(COOK)
LA GRANGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WESCLIN CUSD 3
(CLINTON)
NEW BADEN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TRIAD CUSD 2
(MADISON)
SAINT JACOB
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST JOSEPH CCSD 169
(CHAMPAIGN)
SAINT JOSEPH
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WESCLIN CUSD 3
(CLINTON)
TRENTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST ROSE SD 14-15
(CLINTON)
BREESE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NAPERVILLE CUSD 203
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BLOOMINGTON SD 87
(MCLEAN)
BLOOMINGTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
STOCKTON CUSD 206
(JODAVIESS)
STOCKTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KINNIKINNICK CCSD 131
(WINNEBAGO)
ROSCOE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SUNSET RIDGE SD 29
(COOK)
NORTHFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN SD 123
(COOK)
OAK LAWN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ROCKRIDGE CUSD 300
(ROCK ISLAND)
TAYLOR RIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TEUTOPOLIS CUSD 50
(EFFINGHAM)
TEUTOPOLIS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KENILWORTH SD 38
(COOK)
KENILWORTH
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
HINSDALE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WINNETKA SD 36
(COOK)
WINNETKA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OSWEGO CUSD 308
(KENDALL)
AURORA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PARK RIDGE CCSD 64
(COOK)
PARK RIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SCHAUMBURG CCSD 54
(COOK)
SCHAUMBURG
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CHANNAHON SD 17
(WILL)
CHANNAHON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ROCHELLE CCSD 231
(OGLE)
ROCHELLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TONICA CCSD 79
(LASALLE)
TONICA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TREMONT CUSD 702
(TAZEWELL)
TREMONT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TREMONT CUSD 702
(TAZEWELL)
TREMONT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
APTAKISIC-TRIPP CCSD 102
(LAKE)
BUFFALO GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TRI VALLEY CUSD 3
(MCLEAN)
DOWNS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
TRI VALLEY CUSD 3
(MCLEAN)
DOWNS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
KILDEER COUNTRYSIDE CCSD 96
(LAKE)
BUFFALO GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
VALMEYER CUSD 3
(MONROE)
VALMEYER
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DEERFIELD SD 109
(LAKE)
DEERFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HINSDALE CCSD 181
(DUPAGE)
CLARENDON HILLS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PLAINFIELD SD 202
(WILL)
PLAINFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WALLACE CCSD 195
(LASALLE)
OTTAWA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MINOOKA CCSD 201
(GRUNDY)
SHOREWOOD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WALTHAM CCSD 185
(LASALLE)
UTICA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WARREN CUSD 205
(JODAVIESS)
WARREN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST CHARLES CUSD 303
(KANE)
WASCO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PEORIA SD 150
(PEORIA)
PEORIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ROCKFORD SD 205
(WINNEBAGO)
ROCKFORD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
MONTICELLO CUSD 25
(PIATT)
MONTICELLO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN CREEK CUSD 425
(DEKALB)
WATERMAN
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
BOLINGBROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
SD U-46
(KANE)
WAYNE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTH SHORE SD 112
(LAKE)
HIGHLAND PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WESCLIN CUSD 3
(CLINTON)
TRENTON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTHBROOK/GLENVIEW SD 30
(COOK)
NORTHBROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WEST PRAIRIE CUSD 103
(MCDONOUGH)
GOOD HOPE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
GENEVA CUSD 304
(KANE)
GENEVA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
FLOSSMOOR SD 161
(COOK)
FLOSSMOOR
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BLOOMINGDALE SD 13
(DUPAGE)
BLOOMINGDALE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
BELLEVILLE SD 118
(ST. CLAIR)
BELLEVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTHBROOK SD 28
(COOK)
NORTHBROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE CENTRAL CUSD 8
(LIVINGSTON)
FAIRBURY
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
INDIAN PRAIRIE CUSD 204
(DUPAGE)
NAPERVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DOWNERS GROVE GSD 58
(DUPAGE)
DOWNERS GROVE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CUSD 200
(DUPAGE)
WHEATON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CUSD 200
(DUPAGE)
WHEATON
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ST CHARLES CUSD 303
(KANE)
ST CHARLES
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DUNLAP CUSD 323
(PEORIA)
PEORIA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
RIVER FOREST SD 90
(COOK)
RIVER FOREST
 Spotlight School - Click for more information
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WOODRIDGE SD 68
(DUPAGE)
WOODRIDGE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OAK PARK ESD 97
(COOK)
OAK PARK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
HOMER CCSD 33C
(WILL)
LOCKPORT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WILLIAMSVILLE CUSD 15
(SANGAMON)
WILLIAMSVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PALATINE CCSD 15
(COOK)
ROLLING MEADOWS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTHBROOK/GLENVIEW SD 30
(COOK)
GLENVIEW
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
PRAIRIE HILL CCSD 133
(WINNEBAGO)
SOUTH BELOIT
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
DEERFIELD SD 109
(LAKE)
DEERFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS SD 25
(COOK)
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WINFIELD SD 34
(DUPAGE)
WINFIELD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
LOMBARD SD 44
(DUPAGE)
LOMBARD
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WOLF BRANCH SD 113
(ST. CLAIR)
SWANSEA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
WOLF BRANCH SD 113
(ST. CLAIR)
SWANSEA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
OSWEGO CUSD 308
(KENDALL)
AURORA
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
NORTHBROOK ESD 27
(COOK)
NORTHBROOK
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
EDWARDSVILLE CUSD 7
(MADISON)
EDWARDSVILLE
 
  Academic Excellence Award - Click for more information
CITY OF CHICAGO SD 299
(COOK)
CHICAGO